Long story short, Jermis knows my last name and I know his.

It was unintentional.

But yeah.

Now I need to figure out how to turn that off or forever use my school email. ;u;

Ah, thats how.

Meh, Ill tell mum later or something.

I turn fourteen tomorrow. :D

What do you want for your birthday? Dad asks.

Oh, I have lots of stuff Id like to have.

Most of which Im never getting.

Time machine shortages and such you see.

Lookit this dog.

f:id:CometShard:20131119091504j:plain

Her name is Quinn according to the site this is from.

No offense to Quinn but this is kinda terrifying. qoq

Gotta go.